Toutes les offres d'emploi
  mes alertes (0)      mes offres d'emploi (0) Syndicate content

 

Specialist Anaesthesiology
Denmark Basse-Normandie

Synonyms: anaesthesiologist doctor, medical specialist in anaesthesiology, intensive therapy, intensive care, anaesthesia, anaesthetist, pain medicine, ICU Where? You will work in a Danish hospital with stable surroundings, attractive working conditions with high-technology equipment, possibilities for continuous professional development, a better work-life balance and a future life and career in one of Europe’s top welfare states, in Scandinavia.    Suite...

61 semaine(s) 5 jour(s)
Specialist Pathology
Denmark Basse-Normandie

Synonyms: Pathologist, Pathology specialist, Pathologist doctor, Medical specialist in pathology, Anatomical Pathology, Clinical Pathology Where? You will work in a Danish hospital with stable surroundings, attractive working conditions, possibilities for professional development, a better work-life balance and a future life and career in one of Europe’s top welfare states, in Scandinavia. The Pathological Institute provides diagnostic and consultancy services particularly on the following fields: Mamma centre 
(surgical centre covering the area)    Suite...

62 semaine(s) 15 heure(s)
Family Doctors MD
Sweden Basse-Normandie

For both smaller clinics a bit outside of middle sized towns as well as in bigger cities in Sweden. Work with patients in all ages, no emergency assignment on larger hospitals required. Requirements: MD degree obtained within the EU Specialist License for Family Medicine Min. 2-3 years of relevant experience Sweden provides one of the best living standards in the world. Residents enjoy free education, subsidised health care, an extensive and smooth-running public transport system and access to the magnificent unspoilt countryside.    Suite...

67 semaine(s) 5 jour(s)
Pathologist
Sweden Basse-Normandie

-Pathologist for South of Sweden, Skåne *General *Breast *Thorax *ENT *Hemato *Cytologist -Academic hospital- middle of Sweden *Hemato *Dermato -Academic hospital Stockholm *Dermato 2 positions -Academical hospital, middle of Sweden *Dermato Requirements: MD/Specialist’s qualification obtained within the EU Min. 2-3 years of relevant experience Open to take part in autopsy work.    Suite...

67 semaine(s) 5 jour(s)
Ober-/Fachärzte (m/w) für Dermatologie, Schweden
Stockholm Basse-Normandie

Sehr dringend suchen wir für namhaften Krankenhäuser in Schweden Ober-/Fachärzte (m/w) für Dermatologie Positionsanforderungen: Medizinstudien und Diplom im gesuchten Fachbereich 3-4 Jahre Erfahrung für die Facharzt (m/w) und 4-5 Jahre Erfahrung für die Oberarzt (m/w)  Positionen Gute Führungs-, Organisations- und Kommunikationsfähigkeiten für Oberärzte Teamfähigkeiten Wir bieten Ihnen: Wettbewerbsfähige Gehälter Kein schwedische Sprache ist erforderlich, wie Sprachkurse gegeben werden! Stabile Arbeitsplätze, Weiterbildungsmöglichkeiten und sichere Zukunft    Suite...

70 semaine(s) 6 jour(s)
Family Doctors MD for Sweden
Sweden Basse-Normandie

For both smaller clinics a bit outside of middle sized towns as well as in bigger cities in Sweden. Work with patients in all ages, no emergency assignment on larger hospitals required. Requirements: MD degree obtained within the EU Specialist License for Family Medicine Min. 2-3 years of relevant experience Sweden provides one of the best living standards in the world. Residents enjoy free education, subsidised health care, an extensive and smooth-running public transport system and access to the magnificent unspoilt countryside.    Suite...

71 semaine(s) 6 jour(s)
Pathologist for Sweden
Sweden Basse-Normandie

-Pathologist for South of Sweden, Skåne *General *Breast *Thorax *ENT *Hemato *Cytologist -Academic hospital- middle of Sweden *Hemato *Dermato -Academic hospital Stockholm *Dermato 2 positions -Academical hospital, middle of Sweden *Dermato Requirements: MD/Specialist’s qualification obtained within the EU Min. 2-3 years of relevant experience Open to take part in autopsy work.    Suite...

71 semaine(s) 6 jour(s)
Psychiatern/Psychiaterinnen
Germany Basse-Normandie

Wir suchen für unsere Kunden Krankenhäuser in Deutschland Fachärztin/Facharzt, und Assistenzärztin/Assistenzarzt für Psychiatrie, die fließend Deutsch sprechen können. Einige dieser Positionen sind in Krankenhäusern auf dem Lande zu erreichbar. Unbefristete Arbeitsverträge oder Arbeitsverträge für mindestens ein Jahr werden den ausgewählten Bewerber angeboten! Sie würden direkt mit dem Deutschen Krankenhaus ins Arbeitsverhältnis treten. Positionsanforderungen: ¥ Medizinstudien und Diplom im gesuchten Fachbereich (zertifiziert und ins Deutsche übersetzt);    Suite...

72 semaine(s) 5 jour(s)